Pass Pereval Beskyd on Map 

Pass Pereval Beskyd on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pereval Beskyd. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Pereval Beskyd.


 

Main information about Pass Pereval Beskyd

Pass Pereval Beskyd, , Poland. Elevation 821 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.05439, 22.70529.
Time zone: Europe/Uzhgorod. Pass Pereval Beskyd on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Pereval Beskyd, Pereval Beskid, Pereval Beskyd, Pereval Pshelench-Beskid, Перевал Бескид, Перевал Пшеленч-Бескид.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Pereval Beskyd


SAT 19.09

15°/9°
1,025 hPa
SUN 20.09

18°/11°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.09

19°/12°
1,019 hPa
TUE 22.09

20°/13°
1,017 hPa
WED 23.09

19°/14°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

18°/14°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

18°/15°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

13°/9°
1,003 hPa
SUN 27.09

5°/3°
1,005 hPa
MON 28.09

8°/3°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.09

10°/5°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.09

4°/2°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Pereval Beskyd


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Pereval Beskyd on GoogleMaps

Pereval Beskyd on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pereval Beskyd.


Pereval Beskyd on OpenStreetMaps

Pereval Beskyd on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pereval Beskyd.


Pereval Beskyd on Wikimapia

Pereval Beskyd on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pereval Beskyd.


Pereval Beskyd on HotelsMap

Pereval Beskyd on HotelsMap. Pereval Beskyd.