Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on Map 

Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska.


 

Main information about Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska

Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, , Poland. Elevation 1064 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.05261, 22.77112.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Перевал Пшеленч-Буковска.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska


THU 13.08

27°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 14.08

22°/11°
1,016 hPa
SAT 15.08

23°/12°
1,014 hPa
SUN 16.08

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.08

18°/14°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

20°/13°
1,009 hPa
WED 19.08

15°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 20.08

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
FRI 21.08

16°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 22.08

23°/14°
1,017 hPa
SUN 23.08

22°/14°
1,014 hPa
MON 24.08

15°/11°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on GoogleMaps

Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska.


Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on OpenStreetMaps

Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska.


Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on Wikimapia

Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska.


Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on HotelsMap

Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska on HotelsMap. Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska.