Pass Pereval Semenovskiy on Map 

Pass Pereval Semenovskiy on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pereval Semenovskiy. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Pereval Semenovskiy.


 

Main information about Pass Pereval Semenovskiy

Pass Pereval Semenovskiy, , Poland. Elevation 934 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.08275, 22.61428.
Time zone: Europe/Uzhgorod. Pass Pereval Semenovskiy on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Wolkowyja, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Kalnica - Kobylski Potok, Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Male Jaslo, Szczawnik, Jaslo, Okraglik, Korbania, Kurnikow Beskid, Szczawnik, Fereczata, Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Ptasza - 1162 m npm Bieszczady, Dziurkowiec, Rabia Skala - 1199 m npm Bieszczady, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek;

Other names: Pereval Semënovskiy, Pereval Semenovskiy, Pereval Semjonovskij, Pereval Semënovskiy, Перевал Семёновский.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Pereval Semenovskiy


SAT 18.01

1°/-1°
1,026 hPa
SUN 19.01

0°/-0°
1,027 hPa
MON 20.01

1°/-2°
1,043 hPa
TUE 21.01

-0°/-3°
1,044 hPa
WED 22.01

-3°/-3°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

-1°/-3°
1,031 hPa
FRI 24.01

-2°/-2°
1,031 hPa
SAT 25.01

-1°/-2°
1,031 hPa
SUN 26.01

-1°/-2°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

0°/-1°
1,026 hPa
TUE 28.01

1°/1°
1,023 hPa
WED 29.01

-0°/-0°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Pereval Semenovskiy


The nearest regions: Powiat leski, Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Wolkowyja, Polana, and others.

Pereval Semenovskiy on GoogleMaps

Pereval Semenovskiy on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pereval Semenovskiy.


Pereval Semenovskiy on OpenStreetMaps

Pereval Semenovskiy on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pereval Semenovskiy.


Pereval Semenovskiy on Wikimapia

Pereval Semenovskiy on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pereval Semenovskiy.


Pereval Semenovskiy on HotelsMap

Pereval Semenovskiy on HotelsMap. Pereval Semenovskiy.