Pasiecznik on Map 

Pasiecznik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pasiecznik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pasiecznik.


 

Main information about Pasiecznik

Pasiecznik, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.9568, 15.57209.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pasiecznik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Lwowek Slaski, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Olszyna, Mirsk, Nowogrodziec, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Olszanica, Pielgrzymka, Warta Boleslawiecka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Laziska, Chmielno, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Grodziec, Ostrzyca, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Krkonose, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Pasiecznik, Pasiecznik, Spiler, Spiller.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pasiecznik


THU 14.11

5°/1°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

9°/8°
1,006 hPa
SAT 16.11

9°/5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 17.11

8°/10°
1,014 hPa
MON 18.11

11°/5°
1,005 hPa
TUE 19.11

6°/4°
1,014 hPa
WED 20.11

4°/4°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

6°/6°
1,013 hPa
FRI 22.11

9°/6°
1,012 hPa
SAT 23.11

10°/7°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

9°/5°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

7°/4°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pasiecznik


The nearest regions: Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Pasiecznik on GoogleMaps

Pasiecznik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pasiecznik.


Pasiecznik on OpenStreetMaps

Pasiecznik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pasiecznik.


Pasiecznik on Wikimapia

Pasiecznik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pasiecznik.


Pasiecznik on HotelsMap

Pasiecznik on HotelsMap. Pasiecznik.