Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie on Map 

Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Zywieckie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie.


 

Main information about Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie

Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.7162, 19.19722.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Andrychow, Kety, Kozy, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Czaniec, Wieprz, Sulkowice, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Inwald, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Kaniow, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Frydrychowice, Koszarawa, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Bujakow, Lekawica, Witkowice, Zagornik, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Janowice, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Bestwinka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Nidek, Sol, Gieraltowice, Malec, Korbielow, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Graboszyce, Brzezinka, Tresna, Kurow, Kiczora, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, staw, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Lysa Gora, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko; the nearest hotels: Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Jezioro Żywieckie, Jezioro Zywieckie, Jezioro Żywieckie, Tresnenski Zbiornik Wodny, Tresneński Zbiornik Wodny.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie


MON 20.01

1°/-4°
1,045 hPa
TUE 21.01

-0°/-3°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

-1°/-1°
1,031 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-4°
1,035 hPa
FRI 24.01

-1°/-4°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

-1°/0°
1,021 hPa
SUN 26.01

2°/1°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.01

3°/-0°
1,017 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/0°
1,006 hPa
WED 29.01

-2°/-3°
1,012 hPa
THU 30.01

-2°/1°
1,017 hPa
FRI 31.01

3°/4°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Jezioro Zywieckie


The nearest regions: Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Jezioro Zywieckie on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Zywieckie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Zywieckie.


Jezioro Zywieckie on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Zywieckie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Zywieckie.


Jezioro Zywieckie on Wikimapia

Jezioro Zywieckie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Zywieckie.


Jezioro Zywieckie on HotelsMap

Jezioro Zywieckie on HotelsMap. Jezioro Zywieckie.