Zlotoryja on Map 

Zlotoryja on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zlotoryja. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Zlotoryja.


 

Main information about Zlotoryja

Zlotoryja, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 51.12637, 15.91979.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Zlotoryja on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Zlotoryja, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Chojnow, Bolkow, Wojcieszow, Swierzawa, Janowice Wielkie, Wilkow, Milkowice, Wlen, Jezow Sudecki, Zagrodno, Olszanica, Pielgrzymka, Wierzchoslawice, Warta Boleslawiecka, Mecinka, Sedziszowa, Krotoszyce, Krzywa, Krzyzowa, Dobkow, Jerzmanowice, Winnica, Biskupin, Patnow, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Staw Zarosnik; or for climbing on: Wapienna, Witosza, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Grodziec, Ostrzyca, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Okole, Widok, Kobyla, Ogier, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Straconka, Dudziarz, Polom, Rozanka, Gora Trupien, Mszana, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka; the nearest hotels: Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Qubus Hotel Zlotoryja;

Other names: Złotoryja, Aurimontium, Goldberg, Goldberg in Schlesien, Slotoryja, Słotoryja, Zlota Gora, Zlotorija, Zlotoryja, Złota Góra, Złotoryja, zi wo tuo lei ya, Злотория, Злоторија, Злоторыя, 茲沃托雷亞.

12 day Weather Forecast - Zlotoryja


WED 8.07

12°/11°
1,020 hPa
THU 9.07

19°/16°
1,016 hPa
FRI 10.07

26°/16°
1,010 hPa
SAT 11.07

17°/11°
1,021 hPa
SUN 12.07

19°/10°
1,025 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/12°
1,021 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/16°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 17.07

19°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 18.07

23°/14°
1,022 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/16°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Zlotoryja


The nearest regions: Jelenia Gora, Powiat zlotoryjski, Powiat legnicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Staw Zarosnik, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Qubus Hotel Zlotoryja, and others.

Zlotoryja on GoogleMaps

Zlotoryja on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Zlotoryja.


Zlotoryja on OpenStreetMaps

Zlotoryja on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Zlotoryja.


Zlotoryja on Wikimapia

Zlotoryja on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Zlotoryja.


Zlotoryja on HotelsMap

Zlotoryja on HotelsMap. Zlotoryja.