Mount Zebalowa on Map 

Mount Zebalowa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zebalowa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Zebalowa.


 

Main information about Mount Zebalowa

Mount Zebalowa, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 811 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.71667, 19.91667.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Zebalowa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Sulkowice, Dobczyce, Makow Podhalanski, Jordanow, Pcim, Jablonka, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Siepraw, Raba Wyzna, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Stroza, Jawornik, Radziszow, Letownia, Glogoczow, Kasina Wielka, Rzeszotary, Rudnik, Mogilany, Mszana Gorna, Brody, Przytkowice, Bialka, Juszczyn, Ludzmierz, Budzow, Podwilk, Waksmund, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Wola Radziszowska, Trzemesnia, Stanislaw Dolny, Swiatniki Gorne, Naprawa, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Izdebnik, Zebrzydowice, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Wisniowa, Toporzysko, Zubrzyca Dolna, Skawinki, Osieczany, Lipnik, Harbutowice, Lopuszna, Krzywaczka, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lencze, Krzecin, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Borzeta, Brzaczowice, Stronie, Poreba, Palcza, Weglowka, Sosnowice, Lasek, Beczarka, Jachowka, Orawka, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Biertowice, Raciechowice, Paszkowka, Pieniazkowice, Kornatka, Konary, Baczyn, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Polanka, Brzezowa, Zasan, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Jastrzebia, Bukow, Trute, Wroblowka, Zarzyce Wielkie, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Beczyn, Dzial, Dlugopole, Jurczyce, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Kunice, Lesnica; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Malinowe, Przelecz Posrednie, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora; the nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White;

Other names: Zębalowa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Zebalowa


SUN 26.01

-0°/-2°
1,024 hPa
MON 27.01

1°/-2°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/-0°
1,006 hPa
WED 29.01

-2°/-3°
1,003 hPa
THU 30.01

-2°/-2°
1,013 hPa
FRI 31.01

-0°/-5°
1,016 hPa
SAT 1.02

1°/2°
1,020 hPa
SUN 2.02

0°/-3°
1,027 hPa
MON 3.02

2°/3°
1,025 hPa
TUE 4.02

3°/3°
1,019 hPa
WED 5.02

3°/2°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.02

-5°/-5°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Zebalowa


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White, and others.

Zebalowa on GoogleMaps

Zebalowa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Zebalowa.


Zebalowa on OpenStreetMaps

Zebalowa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Zebalowa.


Zebalowa on Wikimapia

Zebalowa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Zebalowa.


Zebalowa on HotelsMap

Zebalowa on HotelsMap. Zebalowa.