Zabnica on Map 

Zabnica on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zabnica. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Zabnica.


 

Main information about Zabnica

Zabnica, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.58139, 19.15621.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Zabnica on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Zywiec, Kozy, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Szczyrk, Sulkowice, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Wieprz, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Kamesznica, Koszarawa, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Lekawica, Zagornik, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Rycerka Gorna, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Sol, Korbielow, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Brzezinka, Tresna, Soblowka, Kurow, Kiczora, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Bugaj, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Bedoszka Wielka, Skalite, Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Lysa Gora, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Smerekow Wielki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko; the nearest hotels: Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Żabnica, زابنیکا، سیلسیان صوبہ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Zabnica


FRI 22.11

11°/4°
1,017 hPa
SAT 23.11

6°/3°
1,015 hPa
SUN 24.11

6°/3°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

4°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.11

4°/4°
1,013 hPa
WED 27.11

6°/5°
1,007 hPa
THU 28.11

6°/4°
1,008 hPa
FRI 29.11

6°/4°
1,006 hPa
SAT 30.11

3°/2°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.12

4°/5°
1,008 hPa
MON 2.12

-1°/-1°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.12

0°/-0°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Zabnica


The nearest regions: Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Zabnica on GoogleMaps

Zabnica on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Zabnica.


Zabnica on OpenStreetMaps

Zabnica on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Zabnica.


Zabnica on Wikimapia

Zabnica on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Zabnica.


Zabnica on HotelsMap

Zabnica on HotelsMap. Zabnica.