Zabkowice Slaskie on Map 

Zabkowice Slaskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zabkowice Slaskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Zabkowice Slaskie.


 

Main information about Zabkowice Slaskie

Zabkowice Slaskie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.58969, 16.81239.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Zabkowice Slaskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Ziebice, Paczkow, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Kamienica, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Radoszka, Trzebon, Gora Joniec, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Mala Borowkowa, Borowkowa, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Ząbkowice Śląskie, Frankenstein, Frankenstein in Schlesien, Zabkowice, Zabkowice Slaskie, Zabkowice Szlascze, Zombkovice Shl'onske, Zombkovice Slonske, Zombkovice-Shl'ons'ke, Zombkovice-Sljonske, Zompkovice Slonskje, Ząbkowice Szląsczé, Ząbkowice Śląskie, xi long si ke de qu zong bu ke wei cai, Зомбковице Шльонске, Зомбковице-Слёнске, Зомбковіце-Шльонське, Зомпковице Слонскје, زوبکووکے سلوسکے, 希隆斯克地區宗布科維采.

12 day Weather Forecast - Zabkowice Slaskie


THU 5.12

-2°/-2°
1,023 hPa
FRI 6.12

2°/1°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

6°/5°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

6°/8°
1,013 hPa
MON 9.12

6°/4°
1,002 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-0°
1,011 hPa
WED 11.12

5°/5°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

5°/3°
1,004 hPa
FRI 13.12

3°/-1°
1,002 hPa
SAT 14.12

-0°/4°
1,017 hPa
SUN 15.12

5°/5°
1,016 hPa
MON 16.12

4°/2°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Zabkowice Slaskie


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Zabkowice Slaskie on GoogleMaps

Zabkowice Slaskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Zabkowice Slaskie.


Zabkowice Slaskie on OpenStreetMaps

Zabkowice Slaskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Zabkowice Slaskie.


Zabkowice Slaskie on Wikimapia

Zabkowice Slaskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Zabkowice Slaskie.


Zabkowice Slaskie on HotelsMap

Zabkowice Slaskie on HotelsMap. Zabkowice Slaskie.