Wisla on Map 

Wisla on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Wisla. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Wisla.


 

Main information about Wisla

Wisla, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.65629, 18.8591.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Wisla on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Ustron, Skoczow, Kozy, Wisla, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Istebna, Jasienica, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Goleszow, Bystra, Chybie, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Strumien, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Kamesznica, Pruchna, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Hazlach, Piersciec, Lesna, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Pogorze, Debowiec, Janowice, Cisownica, Bestwinka, Bakow, Puncow, Rycerka Dolna, Sol, Dziegielow, Zablocie, Zamarski, Zbytkow, Bazanowice, Laliki, Bronow, Zaborze, Przybedza, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Zwardon, Harbutowice, Ogrodzona, Gorki Male, Bladnice, Wislica, Iskrzyczyn, Kowale, Frelichow, Kostkowice, Wilamowice, Rudnik, Kiczora, Gumna, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie; or for climbing on: Gora Chelm, Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Lysa Gora, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Cienkow, Magurka; the nearest hotels: 500 Cieszyn, Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna;

Other names: Wisła, Wisla, Wisła.

12 day Weather Forecast - Wisla


FRI 3.07

18°/14°
1,010 hPa
SAT 4.07

21°/15°
1,018 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

23°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

17°/11°
1,018 hPa
WED 8.07

18°/11°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

21°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 10.07

16°/11°
1,018 hPa
SAT 11.07

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

17°/13°
1,016 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/11°
1,016 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/13°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Wisla


The nearest regions: Powiat cieszynski, Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, and others.

Wisla on GoogleMaps

Wisla on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Wisla.


Wisla on OpenStreetMaps

Wisla on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Wisla.


Wisla on Wikimapia

Wisla on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Wisla.


Wisla on HotelsMap

Wisla on HotelsMap. Wisla.