Wegierska Gorka on Map 

Wegierska Gorka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Wegierska Gorka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Wegierska Gorka.


 

Main information about Wegierska Gorka

Wegierska Gorka, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.60776, 19.11638.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Wegierska Gorka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Zywiec, Kozy, Wisla, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Szczyrk, Brenna, Istebna, Jasienica, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Koniakow, Wieprz, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Jaworzynka, Kamesznica, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Lekawica, Lesna, Swinna, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Rycerka Gorna, Pewel Slemienska, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Sol, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Gorki Male, Brzezinka, Tresna, Soblowka, Kiczora; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Bugaj, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Bedoszka Wielka, Skalite, Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Lysa Gora, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Smerekow Wielki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Beskid Maly, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Cienkow, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko; the nearest hotels: Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Węgierska Górka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Wegierska Gorka


FRI 5.06

14°/13°
1,001 hPa
SAT 6.06

19°/15°
1,009 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/15°
1,007 hPa
MON 8.06

20°/13°
1,008 hPa
TUE 9.06

15°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 10.06

18°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 11.06

17°/15°
1,013 hPa
FRI 12.06

18°/16°
1,010 hPa
SAT 13.06

20°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/17°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

21°/17°
1,013 hPa
TUE 16.06

25°/18°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Wegierska Gorka


The nearest regions: Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Wegierska Gorka on GoogleMaps

Wegierska Gorka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Wegierska Gorka.


Wegierska Gorka on OpenStreetMaps

Wegierska Gorka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Wegierska Gorka.


Wegierska Gorka on Wikimapia

Wegierska Gorka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Wegierska Gorka.


Wegierska Gorka on HotelsMap

Wegierska Gorka on HotelsMap. Wegierska Gorka.