Szklarska Poreba on Map 

Szklarska Poreba on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Szklarska Poreba. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Szklarska Poreba.


 

Main information about Szklarska Poreba

Szklarska Poreba, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.82567, 15.52274.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Szklarska Poreba on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Smolnik, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Krkonose, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok;

Other names: Szklarska Poręba, Schreiberhau, Schreibhau, Shklarska Poremba, Shkljars'ka Poremba, Shkljarska Poremba, Shkljarska-Poremba, Sklarska Poremba, Szklarska Porbe, Szklarska Poreba, Szklarska Poręba, ashklarska prmba, shen ke la er si ka-bo lun ba, Šklarska Poremba, Шкларска Поремба, Шклярска Поремба, Шклярска-Поремба, Шклярська Поремба, اشکلارسکا پرمبا, 什克拉爾斯卡-波倫巴.

12 day Weather Forecast - Szklarska Poreba


SAT 29.02

5°/5°
1,004 hPa
SUN 1.03

7°/2°
1,002 hPa
MON 2.03

7°/4°
996 hPa
TUE 3.03

2°/1°
999 hPa
WED 4.03

2°/0°
1,006 hPa
THU 5.03

6°/2°
1,005 hPa
FRI 6.03

5°/3°
1,003 hPa
SAT 7.03

5°/1°
1,003 hPa
SUN 8.03

5°/1°
1,007 hPa
MON 9.03

2°/1°
1,013 hPa
TUE 10.03

7°/7°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

8°/7°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Szklarska Poreba


Szklarska Poreba on GoogleMaps

Szklarska Poreba on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Szklarska Poreba.


Szklarska Poreba on OpenStreetMaps

Szklarska Poreba on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Szklarska Poreba.


Szklarska Poreba on Wikimapia

Szklarska Poreba on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Szklarska Poreba.


Szklarska Poreba on HotelsMap

Szklarska Poreba on HotelsMap. Szklarska Poreba.