Pass Przelecz Szklarska on Map 

Pass Przelecz Szklarska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Szklarska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Szklarska.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Szklarska

Pass Przelecz Szklarska, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 888 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.79306, 15.38139.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Szklarska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Mirsk, Lubomierz, Stara Kamienica, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Smolnik; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Wysoka Stroza, Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Krkonose, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka;

Other names: Przełęcz Szklarska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Szklarska


FRI 6.12

-1°/1°
1,013 hPa
SAT 7.12

5°/5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 8.12

5°/7°
1,011 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/3°
1,001 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-3°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

1°/0°
1,014 hPa
THU 12.12

2°/-1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

2°/1°
1,000 hPa
SAT 14.12

3°/2°
1,002 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
998 hPa
MON 16.12

-1°/-1°
1,009 hPa
TUE 17.12

0°/-0°
998 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Szklarska


The nearest regions: Powiat lubanski, Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, and others.

Przelecz Szklarska on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Szklarska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Szklarska.


Przelecz Szklarska on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Szklarska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Szklarska.


Przelecz Szklarska on Wikimapia

Przelecz Szklarska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Szklarska.


Przelecz Szklarska on HotelsMap

Przelecz Szklarska on HotelsMap. Przelecz Szklarska.