Stronie Slaskie on Map 

Stronie Slaskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stronie Slaskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Stronie Slaskie.


 

Main information about Stronie Slaskie

Stronie Slaskie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.29554, 16.87397.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Stronie Slaskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Kamienica, Przylek, Maciejowice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Jasienica Gorna, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Stronie Śląskie, Seitenberg, Seitenberg Grafschaft Glatz, Strone Slonske, Strone-Shl'ons'ki, Strone-Sljonske, Stronie Slaskie, Stronie Śląskie, Stroņe Slonske, si tuo ni la si qi, Строне-Слёнске, Строне-Шльонські, Строње Слонске, 斯托尼拉斯奇.

12 day Weather Forecast - Stronie Slaskie


THU 5.12

-2°/-2°
1,023 hPa
FRI 6.12

2°/1°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

6°/5°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

6°/8°
1,013 hPa
MON 9.12

6°/4°
1,002 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-0°
1,011 hPa
WED 11.12

5°/5°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

5°/3°
1,004 hPa
FRI 13.12

3°/-1°
1,002 hPa
SAT 14.12

-0°/4°
1,017 hPa
SUN 15.12

5°/5°
1,016 hPa
MON 16.12

4°/2°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Stronie Slaskie


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Stronie Slaskie on GoogleMaps

Stronie Slaskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Stronie Slaskie.


Stronie Slaskie on OpenStreetMaps

Stronie Slaskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Stronie Slaskie.


Stronie Slaskie on Wikimapia

Stronie Slaskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Stronie Slaskie.


Stronie Slaskie on HotelsMap

Stronie Slaskie on HotelsMap. Stronie Slaskie.