Stoszowice on Map 

Stoszowice on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stoszowice. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Stoszowice.


 

Main information about Stoszowice

Stoszowice, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.59986, 16.73896.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Stoszowice on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Radoszka, Trzebon, Gora Joniec, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Mala Borowkowa, Borowkowa, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Stoszowice, Stoszowice.

12 day Weather Forecast - Stoszowice


FRI 22.11

10°/7°
1,013 hPa
SAT 23.11

7°/6°
1,009 hPa
SUN 24.11

7°/6°
1,010 hPa
MON 25.11

6°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.11

6°/4°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.11

6°/8°
1,004 hPa
THU 28.11

7°/7°
1,005 hPa
FRI 29.11

7°/4°
1,005 hPa
SAT 30.11

5°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.12

5°/5°
1,005 hPa
MON 2.12

1°/0°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.12

2°/-0°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Stoszowice


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Stoszowice on GoogleMaps

Stoszowice on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Stoszowice.


Stoszowice on OpenStreetMaps

Stoszowice on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Stoszowice.


Stoszowice on Wikimapia

Stoszowice on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Stoszowice.


Stoszowice on HotelsMap

Stoszowice on HotelsMap. Stoszowice.