Mount Kralicky Sneznik on Map 

Mount Kralicky Sneznik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kralicky Sneznik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kralicky Sneznik.


 

Main information about Mount Kralicky Sneznik

Mount Kralicky Sneznik, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1424 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.20751, 16.84711.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Kralicky Sneznik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Debowa, Wapniarka, Sikornik, Slupiec, Bukowka, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Sarnica, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Králický Sněžník, Glatzer, Glatzer Schneeberg, Grosser Schneeberg, Kralicki-Snezhnik, Schneeberg, Schneeburg, Sneznik, Snežnik, Snieznik, Spieglitzer Schnee-Berg, Sredniak, The Schneeberg, snyznk, Śnieżnik, Średniak, Кралицки-Снежник, سنیزنک, კრალიცკი-სნეჟნიკი.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kralicky Sneznik


TUE 15.10

20°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 16.10

10°/7°
1,015 hPa
THU 17.10

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

13°/10°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

12°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 20.10

11°/9°
1,013 hPa
MON 21.10

13°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 22.10

8°/8°
1,025 hPa
WED 23.10

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
THU 24.10

13°/8°
1,022 hPa
FRI 25.10

11°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

6°/9°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kralicky Sneznik


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, and others.

Kralicky Sneznik on GoogleMaps

Kralicky Sneznik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kralicky Sneznik.


Kralicky Sneznik on OpenStreetMaps

Kralicky Sneznik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kralicky Sneznik.


Kralicky Sneznik on Wikimapia

Kralicky Sneznik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kralicky Sneznik.


Kralicky Sneznik on HotelsMap

Kralicky Sneznik on HotelsMap. Kralicky Sneznik.