Sidzina on Map 

Sidzina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sidzina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Sidzina.


 

Main information about Sidzina

Sidzina, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.59146, 19.71119.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Sidzina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myslenice, Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Tokarnia, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Stroza, Zembrzyce, Letownia, Skawica, Bialka, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Lachowice, Stryszow, Naprawa, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Toporzysko, Zubrzyca Dolna, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Harbutowice, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Baczyn, Mucharz, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Swinna Poreba, Jastrzebia, Marcowka, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Dzial, Dlugopole, Lesnica, Tarnawa Gorna; or for climbing on: Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Black And White;

Other names: Sidzina, Sidzina.

12 day Weather Forecast - Sidzina


FRI 5.06

15°/12°
1,000 hPa
SAT 6.06

19°/13°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/13°
1,007 hPa
MON 8.06

20°/13°
1,008 hPa
TUE 9.06

16°/13°
1,013 hPa
WED 10.06

17°/14°
1,014 hPa
THU 11.06

17°/14°
1,013 hPa
FRI 12.06

17°/15°
1,009 hPa
SAT 13.06

19°/16°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/16°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

19°/15°
1,012 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/16°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Sidzina


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Black And White, and others.

Sidzina on GoogleMaps

Sidzina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Sidzina.


Sidzina on OpenStreetMaps

Sidzina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Sidzina.


Sidzina on Wikimapia

Sidzina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Sidzina.


Sidzina on HotelsMap

Sidzina on HotelsMap. Sidzina.