Rabka-Zdroj on Map 

Rabka-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rabka-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rabka-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Rabka-Zdroj

Rabka-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.60889, 19.96654.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Rabka-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Sulkowice, Jordanow, Pcim, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Stroza, Letownia, Kasina Wielka, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Waksmund, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Trzemesnia, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Naprawa, Trzebunia, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Wisniowa, Toporzysko, Lubomierz, Frydman, Osieczany, Lipnik, Harbutowice, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Poreba, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lasek, Jodlownik, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Raciechowice, Pieniazkowice, Debno, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zasan, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebia, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for climbing on: Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Gronkow, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Czarna Gora, Ciecien, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop; the nearest hotels: Black And White;

Other names: Rabka-Zdrój, Rabka, Rabka Zdroj, Rabka Zdrój, Rabka-Zdruj, Rabkazdroja, Rapka-Zdroj, la bu ka-zi de lu yi, Рабка-Здруй, Рапка-Здрој, ראבקה זדרוי, 拉布卡-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rabka-Zdroj


TUE 25.02

5°/4°
1,006 hPa
WED 26.02

3°/-2°
994 hPa
THU 27.02

0°/-3°
1,003 hPa
FRI 28.02

-1°/-4°
1,006 hPa
SAT 29.02

1°/0°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.03

4°/0°
1,004 hPa
MON 2.03

2°/-2°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

-1°/-3°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.03

1°/-2°
1,008 hPa
THU 5.03

4°/-0°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 7.03

0°/-2°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rabka-Zdroj


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Black And White, and others.

Rabka-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Rabka-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Rabka-Zdroj.


Rabka-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Rabka-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Rabka-Zdroj.


Rabka-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Rabka-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Rabka-Zdroj.


Rabka-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Rabka-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Rabka-Zdroj.