Pszczyna on Map 

Pszczyna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pszczyna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pszczyna.


 

Main information about Pszczyna

Pszczyna, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.98037, 18.95382.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pszczyna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Tychy, Myslowice, Oswiecim, Mikolow, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Pszczyna, Laziska Gorne, Bierun, Kety, Orzesze, Ledziny, Skoczow, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Chelmek, Wola, Imielin, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Murcki, Chelm Slaski, Ornontowice, Jasienica, Kobior, Pisarzowice, Ligota, Bestwina, Suszec, Bystra, Porabka, Chybie, Nowa Wies, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Kobiernice, Strumien, Mazancowice, Piasek, Wyry, Gostyn, Bojszowy, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Gora, Zaborze, Paniowki, Bujakow, Piersciec, Brzezinka, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Studzionka, Czarkow, Gardawice, Pogorze, Janowice, Miedzna, Babice, Radostowice, Bestwinka, Rajsko, Kryry, Zablocie, Malec, Gilowice, Cielmice, Bojszowy Nowe, Przecieszyn, Rudziczka, Czernichow, Frydek, Bronow, Zaborze, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Harbutowice, Gorki Male, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Bladnice, Wislica, Harmeze, Kowale, Frelichow, Jedlina, Wilamowice, Wilczkowice, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Paprocanskie, Jezioro Goczalkowickie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Gorka Wislicka, Bucze, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Przykra, Wysokie, Szyndzielnia, Trzy Lipki, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Groniczki, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Bujakowski Gron, Zar, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki; the nearest hotels: Go?Ciniec Franz Josef, Quality Hotel Krakow, Economy Silesian Hotel, Camapnile Katowice, Campanile Katowice, Campanle Katowice, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej;

Other names: Pszczyna, Pless, Pscina, Pscyna, Pshchina, Pshhina, Pszczyn, Pszczyna, Pščina, Pščyna, pu shen qi na, Пшчина, Пщина, 普什奇納.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pszczyna


FRI 3.07

25°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.07

23°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

25°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

19°/14°
1,018 hPa
WED 8.07

18°/14°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 10.07

18°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 11.07

21°/17°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 13.07

16°/13°
1,016 hPa
TUE 14.07

21°/15°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pszczyna


Pszczyna on GoogleMaps

Pszczyna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pszczyna.


Pszczyna on OpenStreetMaps

Pszczyna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pszczyna.


Pszczyna on Wikimapia

Pszczyna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pszczyna.


Pszczyna on HotelsMap

Pszczyna on HotelsMap. Pszczyna.