Przylek on Map 

Przylek on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przylek. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Przylek.


 

Main information about Przylek

Przylek, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.51921, 16.77818.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Przylek on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Zabkowice Slaskie, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Pieszyce, Ziebice, Paczkow, Pilawa Gorna, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Bardo, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Kamienica, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Dobrocin, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Zebrak, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Czarna Gora, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Czernik, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Ploska, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Pasieczna, Kowadlo, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo;

Other names: Przyłęk, Frankenberg.

12 day Weather Forecast - Przylek


FRI 5.06

15°/14°
998 hPa
SAT 6.06

16°/14°
1,007 hPa
SUN 7.06

16°/13°
1,008 hPa
MON 8.06

13°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

13°/13°
1,016 hPa
WED 10.06

16°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 11.06

13°/16°
1,016 hPa
FRI 12.06

14°/17°
1,012 hPa
SAT 13.06

19°/16°
1,008 hPa
SUN 14.06

19°/18°
1,011 hPa
MON 15.06

21°/17°
1,014 hPa
TUE 16.06

24°/17°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Przylek


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Przylek on GoogleMaps

Przylek on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Przylek.


Przylek on OpenStreetMaps

Przylek on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Przylek.


Przylek on Wikimapia

Przylek on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Przylek.


Przylek on HotelsMap

Przylek on HotelsMap. Przylek.