Pass Przelecz Przegib on Map 

Pass Przelecz Przegib on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Przegib. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Przegib.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Przegib

Pass Przelecz Przegib, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 836 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.63333, 19.48333.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Przegib on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Sulkowice, Jablonka, Gilowice, Lipnica Wielka, Jelesnia, Targanice, Sidzina, Rzyki, Zubrzyca Gorna, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Lekawica, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Lanckorona, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Sopotnia Wielka, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Krzyzowa, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Baczyn, Mucharz, Brzezinka, Swinna Poreba, Marcowka, Kurow, Zachelmna, Hucisko, Lesnica, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Sopotnia Wielka; or for climbing on: Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Beskid Maly, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Skalisko -, Pilsko, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Przełęcz Przegib.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Przegib


TUE 21.01

2°/-2°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

0°/-1°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-4°
1,035 hPa
FRI 24.01

-2°/-4°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

-0°/-1°
1,021 hPa
SUN 26.01

1°/-0°
1,024 hPa
MON 27.01

2°/-0°
1,025 hPa
TUE 28.01

4°/1°
1,019 hPa
WED 29.01

3°/1°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.01

-0°/-4°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

-2°/-5°
1,026 hPa
SAT 1.02

-3°/-5°
1,036 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Przegib


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Sopotnia Wielka, and others.

The nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, and others.

Przelecz Przegib on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Przegib on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Przegib.


Przelecz Przegib on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Przegib on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Przegib.


Przelecz Przegib on Wikimapia

Przelecz Przegib on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Przegib.


Przelecz Przegib on HotelsMap

Przelecz Przegib on HotelsMap. Przelecz Przegib.