Przeciszow on Map 

Przeciszow on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przeciszow. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Przeciszow.


 

Main information about Przeciszow

Przeciszow, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.00647, 19.37576.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Przeciszow on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jaworzno, Myslowice, Oswiecim, Chrzanow, Andrychow, Kety, Wadowice, Trzebinia, Libiaz, Brzeszcze, Krzeszowice, Chelmek, Imielin, Osiek, Chelm Slaski, Czaniec, Chocznia, Wieprz, Sulkowice, Zator, Bulowice, Plaza, Przeciszow, Spytkowice, Targanice, Porabka, Polanka Wielka, Zarki, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Kobiernice, Tenczynek, Balin, Alwernia, Inwald, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Rzyki, Zagorze, Grojec, Zembrzyce, Wilamowice, Frydrychowice, Wola Filipowska, Ryczow, Zaborze, Zalas, Bachowice, Klecza Dolna, Tomice, Bujakow, Witkowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Brzezinka, Filipowice, Myslachowice, Radocza, Regulice, Poreba Wielka, Kwaczala, Bolecin, Luszowice, Jaroszowice, Nowa Gora, Krzeszow, Laczany, Babice, Wysoka, Wlosienica, Kamien, Rajsko, Psary, Metkow, Osiek, Pogorzyce, Babice, Barwald Sredni, Gorenice, Nidek, Brzeznica, Grojec, Gieraltowice, Malec, Ponikiew, Miekinia, Wozniki, Barwald Gorny, Rusocice, Witanowice, Sanka, Przecieszyn, Zakrzow, Ostreznica, Czernichow, Stanislaw Gorny, Brodla, Ploki, Marcyporeba, Oklesna, Lgota, Mucharz, Rozkochow, Skidzin, Olszyny, Rudno, Jankowice, Graboszyce, Barwald Dolny, Brzezinka, Klecza Gorna, Swinna Poreba, Harmeze, Marcowka, Niesulowice, Pila Koscielecka, Grodzisko, Kossowa, Laskowa, Lgota, Nieporaz, Zygodowice, Klokoczyn, Wilczkowice, Trzebienczyce, Tarnawa Gorna, Mirow; or for traveling near lakes: staw, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Bujakowski Gron, Zar, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Zmijowa, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Wielka Gora, Beskid Maly, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Skalisko -, Goryczkowiec innaczej Dzwonek -; the nearest hotels: Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, Crown Piast Hotel And Park;

Other names: Przeciszów.

12 day Weather Forecast - Przeciszow


SAT 4.07

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

24°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

17°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 8.07

18°/14°
1,019 hPa
THU 9.07

23°/17°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.07

25°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 11.07

12°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

19°/13°
1,018 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 14.07

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Przeciszow


The nearest lakes: staw, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar, and others.

Przeciszow on GoogleMaps

Przeciszow on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Przeciszow.


Przeciszow on OpenStreetMaps

Przeciszow on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Przeciszow.


Przeciszow on Wikimapia

Przeciszow on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Przeciszow.


Przeciszow on HotelsMap

Przeciszow on HotelsMap. Przeciszow.