Polanica-Zdroj on Map 

Polanica-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Polanica-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Polanica-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Polanica-Zdroj

Polanica-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.40373, 16.51271.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Polanica-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Lewin Klodzki, Budzow, Stoszowice, Wlodowice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Lelkowa Gora, Krucza Kopa, Czarna Kopa, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Debosz, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Gory Stolowe, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Spalona, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Polanica-Zdrój, Altheide, Altheide Bad, Bad Altheide, Polanica Zdroj, Polanica Zdrój, Polanica-Zdroj, Polanica-Zdrój, Polanicazdroja, Polaņicazdroja, Poljanica-Zdruj, Poljanicja-Zdruj, blnytsa zdry, bo lan ni ka-zi de lu yi, Полањица-Здрој, Поляница-Здруй, Поляниця-Здруй, بلنيتسا زدري, 波蘭尼卡-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Polanica-Zdroj


THU 2.04

12°/2°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.04

6°/1°
1,012 hPa
SAT 4.04

7°/2°
1,026 hPa
SUN 5.04

9°/5°
1,031 hPa
MON 6.04

12°/7°
1,028 hPa
TUE 7.04

11°/6°
1,033 hPa
WED 8.04

13°/7°
1,033 hPa
THU 9.04

15°/9°
1,027 hPa
FRI 10.04

16°/10°
1,024 hPa
SAT 11.04

16°/7°
1,027 hPa
SUN 12.04

11°/6°
1,031 hPa
MON 13.04

12°/8°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Polanica-Zdroj


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Polanica-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Polanica-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Polanica-Zdroj.


Polanica-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Polanica-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Polanica-Zdroj.


Polanica-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Polanica-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Polanica-Zdroj.


Polanica-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Polanica-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Polanica-Zdroj.