Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie on Map 

Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Pilchowickie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie.


 

Main information about Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie

Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.95611, 15.6425.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Lwowek Slaski, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Olszyna, Mirsk, Nowogrodziec, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Olszanica, Pielgrzymka, Warta Boleslawiecka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Laziska, Chmielno, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Grodziec, Ostrzyca, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Krkonose, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Jezioro Pilchowickie, Jezioro Pilchowickie, Zapora Wodna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie


FRI 6.12

2°/3°
1,017 hPa
SAT 7.12

5°/4°
1,007 hPa
SUN 8.12

5°/7°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/2°
998 hPa
TUE 10.12

3°/-3°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

1°/1°
1,011 hPa
THU 12.12

4°/4°
1,005 hPa
FRI 13.12

3°/2°
999 hPa
SAT 14.12

2°/2°
1,021 hPa
SUN 15.12

3°/3°
1,024 hPa
MON 16.12

3°/2°
1,021 hPa
TUE 17.12

4°/1°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Jezioro Pilchowickie


The nearest regions: Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Jezioro Pilchowickie on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Pilchowickie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Pilchowickie.


Jezioro Pilchowickie on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Pilchowickie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Pilchowickie.


Jezioro Pilchowickie on Wikimapia

Jezioro Pilchowickie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Pilchowickie.


Jezioro Pilchowickie on HotelsMap

Jezioro Pilchowickie on HotelsMap. Jezioro Pilchowickie.