Pilawa Gorna on Map 

Pilawa Gorna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pilawa Gorna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pilawa Gorna.


 

Main information about Pilawa Gorna

Pilawa Gorna, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.68357, 16.74359.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pilawa Gorna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Zarow, Sobotka, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Jordanow Slaski, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Marcinowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Leszek, Suszyna, Zobten, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Szeroka, Gora Joniec, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Sleza - 718 m npm3, Wiezyca - 415 m npm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Piława Górna, Pilava Gorna, Pilava Gurna, Pilava-Gurna, Pilawa Gorna, Piława Górna, shang pi wa wa, Пилава Горна, Пилава-Гурна, Пілава-Ґурна, 上皮瓦瓦.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pilawa Gorna


THU 5.12

-2°/-2°
1,023 hPa
FRI 6.12

-0°/0°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

4°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

3°/6°
1,013 hPa
MON 9.12

4°/3°
1,002 hPa
TUE 10.12

1°/-1°
1,012 hPa
WED 11.12

3°/3°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

3°/2°
1,004 hPa
FRI 13.12

1°/-3°
1,002 hPa
SAT 14.12

-3°/2°
1,017 hPa
SUN 15.12

3°/3°
1,016 hPa
MON 16.12

1°/0°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pilawa Gorna


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Pilawa Gorna on GoogleMaps

Pilawa Gorna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pilawa Gorna.


Pilawa Gorna on OpenStreetMaps

Pilawa Gorna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pilawa Gorna.


Pilawa Gorna on Wikimapia

Pilawa Gorna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pilawa Gorna.


Pilawa Gorna on HotelsMap

Pilawa Gorna on HotelsMap. Pilawa Gorna.