Pielgrzymka on Map 

Pielgrzymka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pielgrzymka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pielgrzymka.


 

Main information about Pielgrzymka

Pielgrzymka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 51.11586, 15.81388.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pielgrzymka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Boleslawiec, Zlotoryja, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Chojnow, Lwowek Slaski, Wojcieszow, Swierzawa, Janowice Wielkie, Wilkow, Wlen, Jezow Sudecki, Zagrodno, Stara Kamienica, Olszanica, Pielgrzymka, Warta Boleslawiecka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Sedziszowa, Krotoszyce, Laziska, Krzywa, Krzyzowa, Dobkow, Jerzmanowice, Chmielno, Biskupin, Patnow, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Staw Zarosnik, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Wapienna, Witosza, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Grodziec, Ostrzyca, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Okole, Widok, Kobyla, Ogier, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Straconka, Dudziarz, Polom, Rozanka, Gora Trupien, Mszana, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka; the nearest hotels: Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Qubus Hotel Zlotoryja;

Other names: Pielgrzymka, Pielgrzymka, Pilgramsdorf.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pielgrzymka


WED 8.07

12°/11°
1,020 hPa
THU 9.07

19°/16°
1,016 hPa
FRI 10.07

26°/16°
1,010 hPa
SAT 11.07

17°/11°
1,021 hPa
SUN 12.07

19°/9°
1,025 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/12°
1,021 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/16°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 17.07

19°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 18.07

23°/14°
1,021 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/17°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pielgrzymka


The nearest regions: Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, Powiat zlotoryjski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Staw Zarosnik, Jezioro Pilchowickie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Qubus Hotel Zlotoryja, and others.

Pielgrzymka on GoogleMaps

Pielgrzymka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pielgrzymka.


Pielgrzymka on OpenStreetMaps

Pielgrzymka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pielgrzymka.


Pielgrzymka on Wikimapia

Pielgrzymka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pielgrzymka.


Pielgrzymka on HotelsMap

Pielgrzymka on HotelsMap. Pielgrzymka.