Ostroszowice on Map 

Ostroszowice on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ostroszowice. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ostroszowice.


 

Main information about Ostroszowice

Ostroszowice, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.64576, 16.63965.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Ostroszowice on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Gluszyca, Pilawa Gorna, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Niemcza, Lagiewniki, Walim, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Dziecmorowice, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Radoszka, Trzebon, Gora Joniec, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk;

Other names: Ostroszowice, Ostroszowice, Weigelsdorf, Wyganow.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ostroszowice


FRI 6.12

-0°/-0°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

4°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

4°/6°
1,012 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/2°
1,000 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-4°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/1°
1,014 hPa
THU 12.12

2°/1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

2°/0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 14.12

1°/1°
1,022 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
1,025 hPa
MON 16.12

2°/2°
1,022 hPa
TUE 17.12

3°/2°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ostroszowice


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, and others.

Ostroszowice on GoogleMaps

Ostroszowice on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ostroszowice.


Ostroszowice on OpenStreetMaps

Ostroszowice on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ostroszowice.


Ostroszowice on Wikimapia

Ostroszowice on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ostroszowice.


Ostroszowice on HotelsMap

Ostroszowice on HotelsMap. Ostroszowice.