Nowa Ruda on Map 

Nowa Ruda on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nowa Ruda. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nowa Ruda.


 

Main information about Nowa Ruda

Nowa Ruda, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.58008, 16.50164.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Nowa Ruda on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Gluszyca, Pilawa Gorna, Szczawno-Zdroj, Szczytna, Jedlina-Zdroj, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Walim, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Lewin Klodzki, Dziecmorowice, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Bukowiec, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Krucza Kopa, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Maly Koziol, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, Hotel Fryderyk;

Other names: Nowa Ruda, Naujoji Ruda, Neurode, Nova Ruda, Nova-Ruda, Nowa Ruda, Nowo Ruda, Nowy Ruda, nobaluda, nwbh rwdh, xin lu da, Нова Руда, Нова-Руда, נובה רודה, 新魯達, 노바루다.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nowa Ruda


TUE 26.05

13°/9°
1,033 hPa
WED 27.05

15°/9°
1,032 hPa
THU 28.05

13°/8°
1,028 hPa
FRI 29.05

11°/6°
1,026 hPa
SAT 30.05

11°/6°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.05

9°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 1.06

9°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.06

14°/11°
1,011 hPa
WED 3.06

18°/13°
1,007 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/16°
1,007 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/18°
1,012 hPa
SAT 6.06

25°/19°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nowa Ruda


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, Hotel Fryderyk, and others.

Nowa Ruda on GoogleMaps

Nowa Ruda on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nowa Ruda.


Nowa Ruda on OpenStreetMaps

Nowa Ruda on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nowa Ruda.


Nowa Ruda on Wikimapia

Nowa Ruda on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nowa Ruda.


Nowa Ruda on HotelsMap

Nowa Ruda on HotelsMap. Nowa Ruda.