Niemcza on Map 

Niemcza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Niemcza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Niemcza.


 

Main information about Niemcza

Niemcza, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.72007, 16.83573.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Niemcza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Ziebice, Paczkow, Sobotka, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Niemcza, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Kamienica, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Jordanow Slaski, Borow, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wegry, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Marcinowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Leszek, Suszyna, Zobten, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Szeroka, Gora Joniec, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Sleza - 718 m npm3, Wiezyca - 415 m npm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Niemcza, Nemca, Nemcha, Niemcz, Niemcza, Nimptsch, Njemcha, nie mu qia, Ņemča, Њемча, Немча, 涅姆恰.

12 day Weather Forecast - Niemcza


FRI 5.06

13°/13°
999 hPa
SAT 6.06

16°/15°
1,006 hPa
SUN 7.06

14°/15°
1,009 hPa
MON 8.06

11°/10°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 10.06

15°/14°
1,016 hPa
THU 11.06

13°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 12.06

17°/12°
1,013 hPa
SAT 13.06

18°/15°
1,011 hPa
SUN 14.06

20°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 15.06

17°/18°
1,016 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/18°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Niemcza


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Niemcza on GoogleMaps

Niemcza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Niemcza.


Niemcza on OpenStreetMaps

Niemcza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Niemcza.


Niemcza on Wikimapia

Niemcza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Niemcza.


Niemcza on HotelsMap

Niemcza on HotelsMap. Niemcza.