Miedzylesie on Map 

Miedzylesie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Miedzylesie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Miedzylesie.


 

Main information about Miedzylesie

Miedzylesie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.14778, 16.66712.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Miedzylesie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Miedzylesie; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Klobuk, Ubocze, Lomnicka Rownia, Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Sikornik, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Gorzyca, Suchon, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Chlopek, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mamczyna Gora, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Gory Bystrzyckie, Masyw Snieznika, Przelecz Spalona, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial;

Other names: Międzylesie, Mendzilese, Mendzylese, Mezilesi, Mezilesí, Mittelwalde, Mjendzilesje, mian ji lai xie, Мендзылесе, Мєндзилесе, Мјендзилесје, 緬濟萊謝.

12 day Weather Forecast - Miedzylesie


TUE 25.02

7°/2°
1,002 hPa
WED 26.02

3°/-1°
995 hPa
THU 27.02

2°/-0°
1,005 hPa
FRI 28.02

2°/-2°
1,013 hPa
SAT 29.02

0°/2°
1,004 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/-1°
1,003 hPa
MON 2.03

4°/-0°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

5°/-1°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.03

3°/2°
1,003 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/3°
999 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/-0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 7.03

2°/1°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Miedzylesie


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Miedzylesie, and others.

Miedzylesie on GoogleMaps

Miedzylesie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Miedzylesie.


Miedzylesie on OpenStreetMaps

Miedzylesie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Miedzylesie.


Miedzylesie on Wikimapia

Miedzylesie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Miedzylesie.


Miedzylesie on HotelsMap

Miedzylesie on HotelsMap. Miedzylesie.