Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on Map 

Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.


 

Main information about Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny

Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.79257, 19.20204.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Oswiecim, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Pszczyna, Andrychow, Kety, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Wola, Osiek, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Czaniec, Wieprz, Sulkowice, Zator, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Przeciszow, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Polanka Wielka, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Inwald, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Kaniow, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Frydrychowice, Gora, Koszarawa, Zaborze, Godziszka, Bujakow, Lekawica, Witkowice, Zagornik, Brzezinka, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Poreba Wielka, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Janowice, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Miedzna, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Bestwinka, Wlosienica, Rajsko, Krzyzowa, Nidek, Gieraltowice, Malec, Gilowice, Korbielow, Przecieszyn, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Frydek, Przybedza, Bystra, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Jankowice, Graboszyce, Brzezinka, Tresna, Harmeze, Kurow, Jedlina, Wilczkowice, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, staw, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Skala, Zar, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -; the nearest hotels: Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Międzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny


SAT 29.02

5°/3°
1,011 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/4°
1,006 hPa
MON 2.03

4°/5°
997 hPa
TUE 3.03

8°/5°
996 hPa
WED 4.03

3°/3°
1,001 hPa
THU 5.03

4°/2°
1,007 hPa
FRI 6.03

7°/5°
1,006 hPa
SAT 7.03

4°/4°
1,000 hPa
SUN 8.03

7°/5°
1,009 hPa
MON 9.03

5°/4°
1,010 hPa
TUE 10.03

3°/2°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

6°/8°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny


The nearest regions: Powiat oswiecimski, Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on GoogleMaps

Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.


Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on OpenStreetMaps

Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.


Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on Wikimapia

Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.


Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on HotelsMap

Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny on HotelsMap. Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny.