Mount Malinowska Skala on Map 

Mount Malinowska Skala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Malinowska Skala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Malinowska Skala.


 

Main information about Mount Malinowska Skala

Mount Malinowska Skala, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 1152 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.65496, 19.00154.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Malinowska Skala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Kety, Ustron, Skoczow, Kozy, Wisla, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Istebna, Jasienica, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Bystra, Porabka, Chybie, Nowa Wies, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Strumien, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Bujakow, Piersciec, Lesna, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Pogorze, Trzebinia, Janowice, Cisownica, Juszczyna, Bestwinka, Rycerka Dolna, Sol, Zablocie, Malec, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Bronow, Zaborze, Przybedza, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Harbutowice, Gorki Male, Tresna, Bladnice, Wislica, Kowale, Frelichow, Wilamowice, Kiczora, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Lysa Gora, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Cienkow, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec; the nearest hotels: Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej;

Other names: Malinowska Skała.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Malinowska Skala


SAT 18.01

0°/-0°
1,026 hPa
SUN 19.01

-0°/-1°
1,029 hPa
MON 20.01

-1°/-4°
1,045 hPa
TUE 21.01

-1°/-3°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

-1°/-2°
1,033 hPa
THU 23.01

-3°/-5°
1,038 hPa
FRI 24.01

-1°/-4°
1,035 hPa
SAT 25.01

-2°/-3°
1,027 hPa
SUN 26.01

2°/-0°
1,022 hPa
MON 27.01

1°/-1°
1,025 hPa
TUE 28.01

1°/2°
1,023 hPa
WED 29.01

3°/3°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Malinowska Skala


The nearest regions: Powiat cieszynski, Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Malinowska Skala on GoogleMaps

Malinowska Skala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Malinowska Skala.


Malinowska Skala on OpenStreetMaps

Malinowska Skala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Malinowska Skala.


Malinowska Skala on Wikimapia

Malinowska Skala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Malinowska Skala.


Malinowska Skala on HotelsMap

Malinowska Skala on HotelsMap. Malinowska Skala.