Makow Podhalanski on Map 

Makow Podhalanski on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Makow Podhalanski. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Makow Podhalanski.


 

Main information about Makow Podhalanski

Makow Podhalanski, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.73008, 19.67711.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Makow Podhalanski on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Wadowice, Myslenice, Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Chocznia, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Tokarnia, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Stroza, Zembrzyce, Jawornik, Radziszow, Letownia, Glogoczow, Rudnik, Mogilany, Skawica, Brody, Przytkowice, Bialka, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Wola Radziszowska, Klecza Dolna, Tomice, Stanislaw Dolny, Lachowice, Stryszow, Naprawa, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Izdebnik, Radocza, Zebrzydowice, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Toporzysko, Jaroszowice, Zubrzyca Dolna, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Harbutowice, Wysoka, Krzywaczka, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Lencze, Krzecin, Skomielna Czarna, Barwald Sredni, Kukow, Ponikiew, Wozniki, Stronie, Barwald Gorny, Witanowice, Zakrzow, Palcza, Sosnowice, Stanislaw Gorny, Beczarka, Jachowka, Orawka, Marcyporeba, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Biertowice, Paszkowka, Pieniazkowice, Konary, Baczyn, Mucharz, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Polanka, Barwald Dolny, Klecza Gorna, Zaluczne, Swinna Poreba, Jastrzebia, Bukow, Marcowka, Wroblowka, Zarzyce Wielkie, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Beczyn, Dzial, Dlugopole, Jurczyce, Lgota, Zygodowice, Lesnica, Tarnawa Gorna; or for climbing on: Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Goryczkowiec innaczej Dzwonek -, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel; the nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White;

Other names: Maków Podhalański, Makiv-Pidkhaljans'kij, Makov Podkhaljanski, Makov Potkhalanski, Makova Podhalanska, Makova Podhalaņska, Makow, Makow Podhalanski, Makuv-Podkhaljan'skij, Maków, Maków Podhalański, Маков Подхалянски, Маков Потхалањски, Макув-Подхаляньский, Маків-Підхалянський.

12 day Weather Forecast - Makow Podhalanski


SUN 29.11

0°/-4°
1,021 hPa
MON 30.11

0°/-4°
1,027 hPa
TUE 1.12

1°/-4°
1,023 hPa
WED 2.12

-1°/-3°
1,023 hPa
THU 3.12

1°/1°
1,017 hPa
FRI 4.12

4°/1°
1,006 hPa
SAT 5.12

6°/3°
1,007 hPa
SUN 6.12

6°/3°
1,007 hPa
MON 7.12

6°/3°
1,005 hPa
TUE 8.12

4°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 9.12

6°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 10.12

4°/0°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Makow Podhalanski


The nearest regions: Powiat wadowicki, Powiat myslenicki, Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White, and others.

Makow Podhalanski on GoogleMaps

Makow Podhalanski on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Makow Podhalanski.


Makow Podhalanski on OpenStreetMaps

Makow Podhalanski on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Makow Podhalanski.


Makow Podhalanski on Wikimapia

Makow Podhalanski on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Makow Podhalanski.


Makow Podhalanski on HotelsMap

Makow Podhalanski on HotelsMap. Makow Podhalanski.