Ludzmierz on Map 

Ludzmierz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ludzmierz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ludzmierz.


 

Main information about Ludzmierz

Ludzmierz, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.46656, 19.9825.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Ludzmierz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Zakopane, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Jordanow, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Poronin, Spytkowice, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Letownia, Kasina Wielka, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Waksmund, Piekielnik, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Naprawa, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Toporzysko, Lubomierz, Frydman, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Weglowka, Lasek, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Debno, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Gruszowiec, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica; or for climbing on: Wostojow, Pajakow, Kopki, Ostrysz, Polenica, Zebalowa, Gubalowka, Maly Lubon, Lysanki, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Gronkow, Obidowiec, Gesia Szyja, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Wielkie Spalenisko, Wielki Opalony Wierch, Diabliniec, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Hruby Regiel, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Nosal, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Bukowina Obidowa, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana, Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Ludźmierz, Ludzimierz, Ludzmierz, Ludźmierz.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ludzmierz


SUN 17.11

11°/7°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/5°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.11

7°/5°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

7°/3°
1,022 hPa
THU 21.11

9°/4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 26.11

5°/1°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

0°/-2°
1,021 hPa
THU 28.11

4°/-1°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ludzmierz


The nearest regions: Powiat tatrzanski, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, and others.

Ludzmierz on GoogleMaps

Ludzmierz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ludzmierz.


Ludzmierz on OpenStreetMaps

Ludzmierz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ludzmierz.


Ludzmierz on Wikimapia

Ludzmierz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ludzmierz.


Ludzmierz on HotelsMap

Ludzmierz on HotelsMap. Ludzmierz.