Ludwikowice Klodzkie on Map 

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ludwikowice Klodzkie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ludwikowice Klodzkie.


 

Main information about Ludwikowice Klodzkie

Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.62464, 16.46052.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Ludwikowice Klodzkie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Gluszyca, Pilawa Gorna, Szczawno-Zdroj, Szczytna, Jedlina-Zdroj, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Walim, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Lewin Klodzki, Dziecmorowice, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Bukowiec, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Krucza Kopa, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Maly Koziol, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, Hotel Fryderyk;

Other names: Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Ludwigsdorf, Ludwikow, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Ludwikowo.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ludwikowice Klodzkie


FRI 6.12

-0°/-0°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

4°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

4°/6°
1,012 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/2°
1,000 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-4°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/1°
1,014 hPa
THU 12.12

2°/1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

2°/0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 14.12

1°/1°
1,022 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
1,025 hPa
MON 16.12

2°/2°
1,022 hPa
TUE 17.12

3°/2°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ludwikowice Klodzkie


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, Hotel Fryderyk, and others.

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on GoogleMaps

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ludwikowice Klodzkie.


Ludwikowice Klodzkie on OpenStreetMaps

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ludwikowice Klodzkie.


Ludwikowice Klodzkie on Wikimapia

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ludwikowice Klodzkie.


Ludwikowice Klodzkie on HotelsMap

Ludwikowice Klodzkie on HotelsMap. Ludwikowice Klodzkie.