Lubomierz on Map 

Lubomierz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lubomierz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lubomierz.


 

Main information about Lubomierz

Lubomierz, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 51.01278, 15.50969.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lubomierz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Luban, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Lwowek Slaski, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Olszyna, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Mirsk, Nowogrodziec, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Warta Boleslawiecka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Laziska, Smolnik, Chmielno, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Stromiec, Krkonose, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok;

Other names: Lubomierz, Liebenthal, Ljubomezh, Lubomeza, Lubomeža, Lubomierz, Lubomjezh, Лубомјеж, Любомеж, ลูบอมีแยช.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lubomierz


FRI 6.12

2°/3°
1,017 hPa
SAT 7.12

5°/4°
1,007 hPa
SUN 8.12

5°/7°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/2°
998 hPa
TUE 10.12

3°/-3°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

1°/1°
1,011 hPa
THU 12.12

4°/4°
1,005 hPa
FRI 13.12

3°/2°
999 hPa
SAT 14.12

2°/2°
1,021 hPa
SUN 15.12

3°/3°
1,024 hPa
MON 16.12

3°/2°
1,021 hPa
TUE 17.12

4°/1°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lubomierz


Lubomierz on GoogleMaps

Lubomierz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lubomierz.


Lubomierz on OpenStreetMaps

Lubomierz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lubomierz.


Lubomierz on Wikimapia

Lubomierz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lubomierz.


Lubomierz on HotelsMap

Lubomierz on HotelsMap. Lubomierz.