Lubawka on Map 

Lubawka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lubawka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lubawka.


 

Main information about Lubawka

Lubawka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.70456, 16.00026.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lubawka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kamienna Gora, Boguszow-Gorce, Kowary, Lubawka, Bolkow, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Janowice Wielkie, Marciszow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Opawa, Golinsk; or for climbing on: Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Ogier, Srednica, Rudnik, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Wilczysko, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Bobrzak, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Mala Ostra, Zielona Skala, Skalnik, Straconka, Lwia Gora, Suszyna, Dudziarz, Polom, Wilkowyja, Lisciasta, Bukowa, Szubieniczna, Lysek, Dzicza Gora, Rozanka, Jaworowa, Chelmczyk, Jagoda, Wolek, Lysiunia, Swierczyna, Rudzianka, Zameczek, Stroznik, Wielka Kopa, Zadzierna, Mnichy, Soltys, Janski Wierch, Skowroniec, Szeroka, Sepia Gora, Konska, Kobyla Gora, Pustelnia, Bogdal, Golota, Krucza Skala, Pliszczyna, Posrednia, Swieta Gora, Owcza Glowa, Gory Lisie, Kierz, Golicowa Kopa, Miejska Gora, Widok, Anielska Gora, Starzec, Bogoria, Czarnogora, Lipowiec, Buczak, Skowroncza, Plonina, Zasieka, Soltysia, Dlugosz, Swistak, Trzy Kawalki, Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Rudawy Janowickie, Gory Walbrzyskie, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Przelecz pod Srednica, Przelecz Kowarska, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka, Przelecz pod Bobrzakiem, Rudawska Przelecz, Przelecz pod Wilkowyja, Polana Mniszkowska, Przelecz Redzinska, Krzyzowka BHP, Przelecz Ulanowicka, Przelecz Posrodka, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Sredniak, Stankowa - 821 m npm Karkonosze, Bielec, Maly Wolek; the nearest hotels: Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort, Mikolajki;

Other names: Lubawka, Liebau, Liebau in Schlesien, Ljubavka, Lubavka, Lubawka, lu ba fu ka, Лубавка, Любавка, 盧巴夫卡.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lubawka


WED 8.07

12°/10°
1,020 hPa
THU 9.07

16°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.07

24°/16°
1,011 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/8°
1,025 hPa
MON 13.07

19°/10°
1,021 hPa
TUE 14.07

21°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

21°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

21°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 17.07

18°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 18.07

21°/13°
1,022 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/15°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lubawka


The nearest regions: Powiat kamiennogorski, and others.

Lubawka on GoogleMaps

Lubawka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lubawka.


Lubawka on OpenStreetMaps

Lubawka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lubawka.


Lubawka on Wikimapia

Lubawka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lubawka.


Lubawka on HotelsMap

Lubawka on HotelsMap. Lubawka.