Lodygowice on Map 

Lodygowice on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lodygowice. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lodygowice.


 

Main information about Lodygowice

Lodygowice, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.72992, 19.13939.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lodygowice on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Andrychow, Kety, Kozy, Wisla, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Czaniec, Istebna, Jasienica, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Koniakow, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Bujakow, Lekawica, Witkowice, Lesna, Swinna, Trzebinia, Janowice, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Pewel Slemienska, Bestwinka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Nidek, Sol, Malec, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Bronow, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Gorki Male, Brzezinka, Tresna, Kiczora; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, staw, Jezioro Goczalkowickie, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Lysa Gora, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Beskid Maly, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Cienkow, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko; the nearest hotels: Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Łodygowice.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lodygowice


THU 5.12

-2°/-3°
1,027 hPa
FRI 6.12

-3°/-4°
1,022 hPa
SAT 7.12

-1°/1°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.12

1°/1°
1,015 hPa
MON 9.12

2°/1°
1,005 hPa
TUE 10.12

-2°/-6°
1,010 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/-1°
1,013 hPa
THU 12.12

1°/-0°
1,009 hPa
FRI 13.12

-1°/-0°
1,005 hPa
SAT 14.12

-4°/-1°
1,020 hPa
SUN 15.12

0°/-2°
1,020 hPa
MON 16.12

1°/-1°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lodygowice


The nearest regions: Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Lodygowice on GoogleMaps

Lodygowice on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lodygowice.


Lodygowice on OpenStreetMaps

Lodygowice on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lodygowice.


Lodygowice on Wikimapia

Lodygowice on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lodygowice.


Lodygowice on HotelsMap

Lodygowice on HotelsMap. Lodygowice.