Lipnica Wielka on Map 

Lipnica Wielka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lipnica Wielka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lipnica Wielka.


 

Main information about Lipnica Wielka

Lipnica Wielka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.47404, 19.63883.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lipnica Wielka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Lachowice, Slemien, Toporzysko, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Pewel Wielka, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Korbielow, Chyzne, Orawka, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Kurow, Harkabuz, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for climbing on: Zimna, Pietrasowa, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Kiczora, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Kopki, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Wielkie Spalenisko, Wielki Opalony Wierch, Diabliniec, Stara Polana;

Other names: Lipnica Wielka, Alsolipnica, Alsólipnica, Dolna Lipnica, Dolná Lipnica, Lipnica Wielka, Nizna Lipnica, Nižná Lipnica.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lipnica Wielka


FRI 3.07

18°/15°
1,015 hPa
SAT 4.07

21°/13°
1,018 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

22°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

16°/10°
1,017 hPa
WED 8.07

17°/9°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

20°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 10.07

18°/9°
1,017 hPa
SAT 11.07

23°/14°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/11°
1,015 hPa
MON 13.07

18°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lipnica Wielka


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

Lipnica Wielka on GoogleMaps

Lipnica Wielka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lipnica Wielka.


Lipnica Wielka on OpenStreetMaps

Lipnica Wielka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lipnica Wielka.


Lipnica Wielka on Wikimapia

Lipnica Wielka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lipnica Wielka.


Lipnica Wielka on HotelsMap

Lipnica Wielka on HotelsMap. Lipnica Wielka.