Lipnica Mala on Map 

Lipnica Mala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lipnica Mala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lipnica Mala.


 

Main information about Lipnica Mala

Lipnica Mala, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.51507, 19.63497.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lipnica Mala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Lachowice, Slemien, Toporzysko, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Pewel Wielka, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Korbielow, Chyzne, Orawka, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Kurow, Harkabuz, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for climbing on: Zimna, Pietrasowa, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Kiczora, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Kopki, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Wielkie Spalenisko, Wielki Opalony Wierch, Diabliniec, Stara Polana;

Other names: Lipnica Mała, Felsolipnica, Felsőlipnica, Lipnica Mala, Lipnica Mała.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lipnica Mala


WED 28.07

26°/16°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.07

24°/16°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.07

23°/16°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.07

16°/14°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.08

16°/14°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.08

19°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.08

20°/12°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.08

16°/13°
1,012 hPa
THU 5.08

20°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 6.08

18°/15°
1,012 hPa
SAT 7.08

21°/17°
1,012 hPa
SUN 8.08

27°/15°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lipnica Mala


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

Lipnica Mala on GoogleMaps

Lipnica Mala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lipnica Mala.


Lipnica Mala on OpenStreetMaps

Lipnica Mala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lipnica Mala.


Lipnica Mala on Wikimapia

Lipnica Mala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lipnica Mala.


Lipnica Mala on HotelsMap

Lipnica Mala on HotelsMap. Lipnica Mala.