Lewin Klodzki on Map 

Lewin Klodzki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lewin Klodzki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lewin Klodzki.


 

Main information about Lewin Klodzki

Lewin Klodzki, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.40559, 16.29101.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lewin Klodzki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowa Ruda, Kudowa-Zdroj, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Lewin Klodzki, Wlodowice, Golinsk; or for climbing on: Lelkowa Gora, Krucza Kopa, Czarna Kopa, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Gory Stolowe, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Spalona, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Lewin Kłodzki, Hummelstadt, Lewin.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lewin Klodzki


THU 14.11

6°/1°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

8°/8°
1,007 hPa
SAT 16.11

10°/5°
1,009 hPa
SUN 17.11

7°/7°
1,014 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
TUE 19.11

6°/4°
1,015 hPa
WED 20.11

4°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

5°/7°
1,014 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,013 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

8°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

7°/4°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lewin Klodzki


The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Lewin Klodzki on GoogleMaps

Lewin Klodzki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lewin Klodzki.


Lewin Klodzki on OpenStreetMaps

Lewin Klodzki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lewin Klodzki.


Lewin Klodzki on Wikimapia

Lewin Klodzki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lewin Klodzki.


Lewin Klodzki on HotelsMap

Lewin Klodzki on HotelsMap. Lewin Klodzki.