Ladek-Zdroj on Map 

Ladek-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ladek-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ladek-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Ladek-Zdroj

Ladek-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.34371, 16.87946.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Ladek-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Kamienica, Przylek, Maciejowice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Jasienica Gorna, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Lądek-Zdrój, Bad Landeck, Bad Landeck in Schlesien, L'ondek-Zdruj, Ladek Zdroj, Landeck, Landeck in Schlesien, Ljondek-Zdruj, Londek-Zdroj, Londekzdroja, Lądek Zdrój, long dai ke-zi de lu yi, Ладек Здрой, Лондек-Здрој, Льондек-Здруй, Лёндек-Здруй, 隆代克-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ladek-Zdroj


SUN 22.09

9°/9°
1,014 hPa
MON 23.09

16°/11°
1,014 hPa
TUE 24.09

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
THU 26.09

12°/10°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

16°/14°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

15°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

14°/10°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

11°/7°
1,002 hPa
TUE 1.10

7°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 2.10

8°/4°
1,014 hPa
THU 3.10

8°/9°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ladek-Zdroj


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Ladek-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Ladek-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ladek-Zdroj.


Ladek-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Ladek-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ladek-Zdroj.


Ladek-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Ladek-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ladek-Zdroj.


Ladek-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Ladek-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Ladek-Zdroj.