Krzeszow on Map 

Krzeszow on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Krzeszow. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Krzeszow.


 

Main information about Krzeszow

Krzeszow, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.73434, 16.06991.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Krzeszow on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swiebodzice, Kamienna Gora, Boguszow-Gorce, Lubawka, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Janowice Wielkie, Marciszow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Opawa, Golinsk; or for climbing on: Ogier, Srednica, Rudnik, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Wilczysko, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Bobrzak, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Mala Ostra, Zielona Skala, Skalnik, Straconka, Lwia Gora, Suszyna, Dudziarz, Polom, Wilkowyja, Lisciasta, Bukowa, Szubieniczna, Lysek, Dzicza Gora, Rozanka, Jaworowa, Chelmczyk, Jagoda, Wolek, Lysiunia, Swierczyna, Rudzianka, Zameczek, Stroznik, Wielka Kopa, Zadzierna, Mnichy, Soltys, Janski Wierch, Skowroniec, Szeroka, Sepia Gora, Konska, Kobyla Gora, Pustelnia, Bogdal, Golota, Krucza Skala, Pliszczyna, Posrednia, Swieta Gora, Owcza Glowa, Gory Lisie, Kierz, Golicowa Kopa, Miejska Gora, Widok, Anielska Gora, Starzec, Bogoria, Czarnogora, Lipowiec, Buczak, Skowroncza, Plonina, Zasieka, Soltysia, Dlugosz, Swistak, Trzy Kawalki, Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Naroznik, Rudawy Janowickie, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Przelecz pod Srednica, Przelecz Kowarska, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka, Przelecz pod Bobrzakiem, Rudawska Przelecz, Przelecz pod Wilkowyja, Polana Mniszkowska, Przelecz Redzinska, Krzyzowka BHP, Przelecz Ulanowicka, Przelecz Posrodka, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Sredniak, Stankowa - 821 m npm Karkonosze, Bielec, Maly Wolek, Maly Koziol, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Krzeszów, Gruessau, Grüssau, Krzeszow, Krzeszów, Ksheshuv, Кшешув.

12 day Weather Forecast - Krzeszow


SUN 27.09

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
MON 28.09

8°/7°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/9°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

12°/9°
1,016 hPa
THU 1.10

15°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

15°/11°
1,003 hPa
SAT 3.10

15°/17°
995 hPa
SUN 4.10

14°/7°
996 hPa
MON 5.10

12°/10°
1,009 hPa
TUE 6.10

14°/10°
1,003 hPa
WED 7.10

15°/12°
1,010 hPa
THU 8.10

15°/9°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Krzeszow


The nearest regions: Powiat kamiennogorski, Powiat walbrzyski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Krzeszow on GoogleMaps

Krzeszow on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Krzeszow.


Krzeszow on OpenStreetMaps

Krzeszow on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Krzeszow.


Krzeszow on Wikimapia

Krzeszow on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Krzeszow.


Krzeszow on HotelsMap

Krzeszow on HotelsMap. Krzeszow.