Kozy on Map 

Kozy on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kozy. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kozy.


 

Main information about Kozy

Kozy, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.84756, 19.14891.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Kozy on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Oswiecim, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Pszczyna, Andrychow, Kety, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Wisla, Wola, Osiek, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Czaniec, Istebna, Jasienica, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Polanka Wielka, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Koniakow, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Mazancowice, Piasek, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Gora, Zaborze, Godziszka, Bujakow, Lekawica, Witkowice, Brzezinka, Lesna, Czarkow, Swinna, Poreba Wielka, Trzebinia, Janowice, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Miedzna, Radostowice, Pewel Slemienska, Bestwinka, Wlosienica, Rajsko, Krzyzowa, Nidek, Malec, Gilowice, Przecieszyn, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Frydek, Bronow, Przybedza, Bystra, Gorki Male, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Brzezinka, Tresna, Harmeze, Jedlina, Wilczkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, staw, Jezioro Goczalkowickie, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Skala, Zar, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Beskid Maly, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Cienkow, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -; the nearest hotels: Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Kozy, Kozy, Kozy Wielkie.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kozy


TUE 25.02

8°/8°
1,004 hPa
WED 26.02

6°/2°
994 hPa
THU 27.02

3°/1°
1,004 hPa
FRI 28.02

3°/0°
1,007 hPa
SAT 29.02

4°/4°
1,010 hPa
SUN 1.03

7°/3°
1,003 hPa
MON 2.03

4°/3°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

3°/1°
1,012 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/3°
1,007 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/5°
1,004 hPa
FRI 6.03

6°/3°
999 hPa
SAT 7.03

2°/1°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kozy


Kozy on GoogleMaps

Kozy on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kozy.


Kozy on OpenStreetMaps

Kozy on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kozy.


Kozy on Wikimapia

Kozy on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kozy.


Kozy on HotelsMap

Kozy on HotelsMap. Kozy.