Koszarawa on Map 

Koszarawa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koszarawa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Koszarawa.


 

Main information about Koszarawa

Koszarawa, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.64462, 19.40083.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Koszarawa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zywiec, Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Stryszawa, Sulkowice, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Lipnica Wielka, Jelesnia, Targanice, Porabka, Wieprz, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Zubrzyca Gorna, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Grzechynia, Lekawica, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Krzeszow, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Krzyzowa, Kukow, Ponikiew, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Bystra, Glinka, Mucharz, Brzezinka, Tresna, Swinna Poreba, Marcowka, Kurow, Hucisko, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Czupel Wilkowicki, Smerekow Wielki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Beskid Maly, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Koszarawa, Koszarawa, Koszarowa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Koszarawa


WED 22.01

0°/-3°
1,029 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-6°
1,036 hPa
FRI 24.01

-3°/-6°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

-2°/-5°
1,024 hPa
SUN 26.01

-1°/0°
1,023 hPa
MON 27.01

1°/1°
1,022 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/-1°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.01

2°/-2°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.01

1°/1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 31.01

1°/4°
1,012 hPa
SAT 1.02

0°/0°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.02

0°/2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Koszarawa


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

The nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, and others.

Koszarawa on GoogleMaps

Koszarawa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Koszarawa.


Koszarawa on OpenStreetMaps

Koszarawa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Koszarawa.


Koszarawa on Wikimapia

Koszarawa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Koszarawa.


Koszarawa on HotelsMap

Koszarawa on HotelsMap. Koszarawa.