Lake Jezioro Klosowskie on Map 

Lake Jezioro Klosowskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Klosowskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Jezioro Klosowskie.


 

Main information about Lake Jezioro Klosowskie

Lake Jezioro Klosowskie, Wojewodztwo Wielkopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 52.65517, 16.01546.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Jezioro Klosowskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Miedzychod, Drezdenko, Krzyz Wielkopolski, Sierakow, Wielen, Kwilcz, Pszczew, Drawsko, Chrzypsko Wielkie, Lowyn, Lutom, Wierzbno, Radgoszcz; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Szarcz, Jezioro Rapino, Jezioro Kochle, Jezioro Lubowo, Jezioro Wielkie, Jezioro Dormowski, Jezioro Lubiewskie, Jezioro Gorzynskie, Jezioro Lawickie, Jezioro Klosowskie, Lokacz, Jezioro Sremskie, Jezioro Lutomskie, Jezioro Chrzypskie, Jezioro Bialokoskie;

Other names: Jezioro Kłosowskie.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Jezioro Klosowskie


MON 6.07

21°/12°
1,009 hPa
TUE 7.07

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
WED 8.07

16°/10°
1,015 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.07

28°/13°
1,009 hPa
SAT 11.07

20°/11°
1,018 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/10°
1,025 hPa
MON 13.07

19°/11°
1,025 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/13°
1,024 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/13°
1,019 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/16°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Jezioro Klosowskie


The nearest regions: Powiat miedzychodzki, and others.

Jezioro Klosowskie on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Klosowskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Klosowskie.


Jezioro Klosowskie on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Klosowskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Klosowskie.


Jezioro Klosowskie on Wikimapia

Jezioro Klosowskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Klosowskie.


Jezioro Klosowskie on HotelsMap

Jezioro Klosowskie on HotelsMap. Jezioro Klosowskie.