Mount Klobuk on Map 

Mount Klobuk on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Klobuk. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Klobuk.


 

Main information about Mount Klobuk

Mount Klobuk, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 825 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.32794, 16.47176.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Klobuk on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Radkow, Bozkow, Lewin Klodzki, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Lelkowa Gora, Krucza Kopa, Czarna Kopa, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Lomnicka Rownia, Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Gory Stolowe, Gory Bystrzyckie, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Spalona, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Kłobuk.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Klobuk


SUN 8.12

6°/5°
1,007 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/4°
1,005 hPa
TUE 10.12

1°/-3°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.12

-2°/-2°
1,018 hPa
THU 12.12

1°/-3°
1,009 hPa
FRI 13.12

-0°/-0°
991 hPa
SAT 14.12

0°/3°
999 hPa
SUN 15.12

7°/7°
1,009 hPa
MON 16.12

5°/3°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.12

4°/3°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.12

4°/3°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.12

4°/4°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Klobuk


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Klobuk on GoogleMaps

Klobuk on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Klobuk.


Klobuk on OpenStreetMaps

Klobuk on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Klobuk.


Klobuk on Wikimapia

Klobuk on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Klobuk.


Klobuk on HotelsMap

Klobuk on HotelsMap. Klobuk.