Kamiennik on Map 

Kamiennik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamiennik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kamiennik.


 

Main information about Kamiennik

Kamiennik, Wojewodztwo Opolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.57032, 17.14979.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Kamiennik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nysa, Strzelin, Ziebice, Paczkow, Otmuchow, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Zloty Stok, Wiazow, Kamienica, Przeworno, Cieplowody, Kondratowice, Maciejowice, Kamiennik, Bobolice, Niedzwiedz, Renska Wies, Jasienica Gorna, Lojowice, Wierzbno, Sliwice, Krzepice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, Jezioro Glebinowski; or for climbing on: Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Mala Borowkowa, Borowkowa, Gora Gromnik, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Kamiennik, Kamiennik, Kamnig, Steinhaus.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kamiennik


FRI 13.12

2°/0°
989 hPa
SAT 14.12

3°/3°
997 hPa
SUN 15.12

8°/6°
1,007 hPa
MON 16.12

7°/4°
1,017 hPa
TUE 17.12

6°/5°
1,014 hPa
WED 18.12

7°/6°
1,023 hPa
THU 19.12

4°/4°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

4°/3°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.12

-0°/0°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.12

4°/3°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.12

3°/1°
1,025 hPa
TUE 24.12

3°/5°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kamiennik


The nearest regions: Powiat zabkowicki, Powiat strzelinski, Powiat nyski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, Jezioro Glebinowski, and others.

Kamiennik on GoogleMaps

Kamiennik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kamiennik.


Kamiennik on OpenStreetMaps

Kamiennik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kamiennik.


Kamiennik on Wikimapia

Kamiennik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kamiennik.


Kamiennik on HotelsMap

Kamiennik on HotelsMap. Kamiennik.