Kamieniec Zabkowicki on Map 

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamieniec Zabkowicki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kamieniec Zabkowicki.


 

Main information about Kamieniec Zabkowicki

Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.52541, 16.87921.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Kamieniec Zabkowicki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Klodzko, Zabkowice Slaskie, Ziebice, Paczkow, Pilawa Gorna, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Bardo, Kamienica, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Dobrocin, Przylek, Maciejowice, Kamiennik, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jasienica Gorna, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Czarna Gora, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Czernik, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Ploska, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Pasieczna, Kowadlo, Gora Gromnik, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo;

Other names: Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Camenz, Kamenz, Kamieniec.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kamieniec Zabkowicki


SUN 26.01

3°/0°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.01

6°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.01

5°/1°
999 hPa
WED 29.01

3°/1°
1,002 hPa
THU 30.01

3°/3°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

7°/3°
1,016 hPa
SAT 1.02

8°/5°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.02

7°/6°
1,028 hPa
MON 3.02

9°/6°
1,023 hPa
TUE 4.02

10°/6°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.02

8°/1°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.02

0°/-4°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kamieniec Zabkowicki


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on GoogleMaps

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kamieniec Zabkowicki.


Kamieniec Zabkowicki on OpenStreetMaps

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kamieniec Zabkowicki.


Kamieniec Zabkowicki on Wikimapia

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kamieniec Zabkowicki.


Kamieniec Zabkowicki on HotelsMap

Kamieniec Zabkowicki on HotelsMap. Kamieniec Zabkowicki.