Jordanow on Map 

Jordanow on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jordanow. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jordanow.


 

Main information about Jordanow

Jordanow, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.64935, 19.82981.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jordanow on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Makow Podhalanski, Jordanow, Pcim, Jablonka, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Stroza, Zembrzyce, Letownia, Skawica, Bialka, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Ludzmierz, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Trzemesnia, Szaflary, Stryszow, Naprawa, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Toporzysko, Zubrzyca Dolna, Skawinki, Osieczany, Harbutowice, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Skomielna Czarna, Stronie, Poreba, Zakrzow, Palcza, Lasek, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Baczyn, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zasan, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Jastrzebia, Marcowka, Trute, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Dzial, Dlugopole, Lesnica; or for climbing on: Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Przelecz Posrednie, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Black And White;

Other names: Jordanów, Jordanov, Jordanova, Jordanuv, yue er da nu fu, Јорданов, Йорданов, Йорданув, 約爾達努夫.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jordanow


SUN 9.08

30°/19°
1,018 hPa
MON 10.08

25°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/16°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

22°/13°
1,019 hPa
THU 13.08

23°/14°
1,018 hPa
FRI 14.08

25°/15°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

22°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 16.08

21°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 17.08

22°/14°
1,017 hPa
TUE 18.08

21°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 19.08

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 20.08

23°/14°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jordanow


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat suski, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Black And White, and others.

Jordanow on GoogleMaps

Jordanow on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jordanow.


Jordanow on OpenStreetMaps

Jordanow on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jordanow.


Jordanow on Wikimapia

Jordanow on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jordanow.


Jordanow on HotelsMap

Jordanow on HotelsMap. Jordanow.